Mon March 18, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:45am - 6:45am EDT | Group Training | General | Lauren down | |
5:45am - 6:45am EDT | 6 Week Challenge | General | NA | |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | 6 Week Challenge | General | Lauren down | |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | Group Training | General | Brett Forsey | |
4:30pm - 5:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Julia Beauregard | |
5:30pm - 6:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Julia Beauregard | |
6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Michael Boyd | |
7:30pm - 8:30pm EDT | Hatha | General | Lauren down | |
Tue March 19, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
6:00am - 6:45am EDT | HIIT 45 | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
8:30am - 9:15am EDT | Cycle | General | Brett Forsey | Waitlist |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | Hatha | General | Lauren down | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:15pm EDT | Cycle | General | Jessie El Faram | Waitlist |
6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT | Vinyasa | General | Jessie El Faram | Signup |
Wed March 20, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:45am - 6:45am EDT | Group Training | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
5:45am - 6:45am EDT | 6 Week Challenge | General | Lauren down | Signup |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | Group Training | General | Julia Beauregard | Signup |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | 6 Week Challenge | General | Lauren down | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
7:30pm - 8:30pm EDT | Hatha | General | Klee Kennedy | Signup |
Thu March 21, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
6:00am - 7:00am EDT | Hatha | General | Lauren down | Signup |
9:30am - 10:15am EDT | Cycle | General | Brett Forsey | Waitlist |
5:30pm - 6:15pm EDT | Boxing45 | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT | Hatha | General | Miao Zhang | Waitlist |
Fri March 22, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:45am - 6:45am EDT | Group Training | General | Lauren down | Signup |
5:45am - 6:45am EDT | 6 Week Challenge | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | Group Training | General | Lauren down | Signup |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | 6 Week Challenge | General | Greg Mashinter | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Markus Arnold | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Markus Arnold | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT | Group Training | General | Markus Arnold | Signup |
Sat March 23, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
8:30am - 9:30am EDT | Group Training | General | Julia Beauregard | Signup |
8:30am - 9:15am EDT | Cycle | General | Jessie El Faram | Waitlist |
9:30am - 10:30am EDT | Vinyasa | General | Jessie El Faram | Signup |
Sun March 24, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
8:45am - 9:45am EDT | Hatha | General | Klee Kennedy | Signup |
10:00am - 11:00am EDT | Hatha | General | Klee Kennedy | Signup |